Lokales

ALLE TORE & SPIELE

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe A

Anzeige

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSV Notzingen TSV Holzmaden 5:0TSV Schlierbach SF Dettingen0:5

Montag, 1. August

TSV Holzmaden TSV Schlierbach7:0TSV Jesingen TSV Notzingen2:1

Dienstag, 2. August

18.45 SF Dettingen TSV Jesingen18.45 TSV Notzingen TSV Schlierbach

Mittwoch, 3. August

20.00 TSV Jesingen TSV Schlierbach20.00 SF Dettingen TSV Holzmaden

Freitag, 5. August

18.45 SF Dettingen TSV Notzingen18.45 TSV Holzmaden TSV Jesingen1. SF Dettingen 1 5:0 3 2. TSV Notzingen 2 6:2 33. TSV Holzmaden 2 7:5 34. TSV Jesingen 1 2:1 35. TSV Schlierbach2 0:12 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe B

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TG Kirchheim TSV Owen 1:2TV Hochdorf TSV Weilheim0:2

Montag, 1. August

TSV Owen TV Hochdorf0:4 SGEH TG Kirchheim6:2

Dienstag, 2. August

20.00 TSV Weilheim SGEH20.00 TG Kirchheim TV Hochdorf

Donnerstag, 4. August

17.30 SGEH TV Hochdorf17.30 TSV Weilheim TSV Owen

Samstag, 6. August

10.00 TSV Weilheim TG Kirchheim10.00 TSV Owen SGEH1. SGEH 1 6:2 32. TV Hochdorf 2 4:2 33. TSV Weilheim 1 2:0 34. TSV Owen 2 2:5 35. TG Kirchheim 2 3:8 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe C

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSG Zell SV Nabern4:0TSV Jesingen II TV Neidlingen2:2

Montag, 1. August

SV Nabern TSV Jesingen II1:3TSV Notzingen II TSG Zell1:1

Mittwoch, 3. August

17.30 TV Neidlingen TSV Notzingen II17.30 TSG Zell TSV Jesingen II

Donnerstag, 4. August

18.45 TSV Notzingen II TSV Jesingen II18.45 TV Neidlingen SV Nabern

Samstag, 6. August

11.15 TV Neidlingen TSG Zell11.15 SV Nabern TSV Notzingen II1. TSG Zell (TV) 2 5:1 42. TSV Jesingen II 2 5:3 43. TV Neidlingen 1 2:2 14. TSV Notzingen II 1 1:1 15. SV Nabern 2 1:7 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe D

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSV Boll TSV Oberlenningen0:1TSV Ötlingen TSV Ohmden2:0

Dienstag, 2. August

17.30 TSV Oberlenningen TSV Ötlingen17.30 AC Catania TSV Boll

Mittwoch, 3. August

18.45 TSV Ohmden AC Catania18.45 TSV Boll TSV Ötlingen

Freitag, 5. August

17.30 AC Catania TSV Ötlingen17.30 TSV Ohmden TSV Oberlenningen

Samstag, 6. August

12.30 TSV Ohmden TSV Boll12.30 TSV Oberlenningen AC Catania1. TSV Ötlingen 1 2:0 32. TSV Oberlenningen 1 1:0 33. AC Catania 0 0:0 04. TSV Boll 1 0:1 05. TSV Ohmden 1 0:2 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Viertelfinale

Samstag, 6. August

14.30 1. A 2. B15.45 1. B 2. A17.00 1. C 2. D18.15 1. D 2. C

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Halbfinale

Sonntag, 7. August

11.00 Sieger VF 1 Sieger VF 312.15 Sieger VF 4 Sieger VF 2

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Spiel um Platz 3

Sonntag, 7. August

15.00 Verlierer HF Verlierer HF

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Finale

Sonntag 7. August

16.30 Sieger HF Sieger HF