Lokales

ALLE TORE & SPIELE

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe A

Anzeige

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSV Notzingen TSV Holzmaden5:0TSV Schlierbach SF Dettingen0:5

Montag, 1. August

TSV Holzmaden TSV Schlierbach7:0TSV Jesingen TSV Notzingen2:1

Dienstag, 2. August

SF Dettingen TSV Jesingen1:0TSV Notzingen TSV Schlierbach10:0

Mittwoch, 3. August

TSV Jesingen TSV Schlierbach4:1SF Dettingen TSV Holzmaden5:0

Freitag, 5. August

18.45 SF Dettingen TSV Notzingen18.45 TSV Holzmaden TSV Jesingen1. SF Dettingen3 11:0 92. TSV Notzingen3 16:2 63. TSV Jesingen3 6:3 64. TSV Holzmaden3 7:10 35. TSV Schlierbach4 1:26 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe B

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TG Kirchheim TSV Owen1:2TV Hochdorf TSV Weilheim0:2

Montag, 1. August

TSV Owen TV Hochdorf0:4SGEH TG Kirchheim6:2

Dienstag, 2. August

TSV Weilheim SGEH1:3TG Kirchheim TV Hochdorf2:4

Donnerstag, 4. August

17.30 SGEH TV Hochdorf17.30 TSV Weilheim TSV Owen

Samstag, 6. August

10.00 TSV Weilheim TG Kirchheim10.00 TSV Owen SGEH1. SGEH2 9:3 62. TV Hochdorf3 8:4 63. TSV Weilheim2 3:3 34. TSV Owen2 2:5 35. TG Kirchheim3 5:9 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe C

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSG Zell SV Nabern4:0TSV Jesingen II TV Neidlingen2:2

Montag, 1. August

SV Nabern TSV Jesingen II1:3TSV Notzingen II TSG Zell1:1

Mittwoch, 3. August

TV Neidlingen TSV Notzingen II1:1TSG Zell TSV Jesingen II1:1

Donnerstag, 4. August

18.45 TSV Notzingen II TSV Jesingen II18:45 TV Neidlingen SV Nabern

Samstag, 6. August

11.15 TV Neidlingen TSG Zell11.15 SV Nabern TSV Notzingen II1. TSG Zell (TV)3 6:2 52. TSV Jesingen II3 6:4 53. TV Neidlingen2 3:3 24. TSV Notzingen II2 2:2 25. SV Nabern2 1:7 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Gruppe D

Sonntag, 31. Juli

TSV Boll TSV Oberlenningen0:1TSV Ötlingen TSV Ohmden2:0

Dienstag, 2. August

TSV Oberlenningen TSV Ötlingen4:3AC Catania TSV Boll0:2

Mittwoch, 3. August

TSV Ohmden AC Catania2:4TSV Boll TSV Ötlingen5:1

Freitag, 5. August

17.30 AC Catania TSV Ötlingen17.30 TSV Ohmden TSV Oberlenningen

Samstag, 6. August

12.30 TSV Ohmden TSV Boll12.30 TSV Oberlenningen AC Catania1. TSV Boll3 7:2 62. TSV Oberlenningen2 5:3 63. AC Catania2 4:4 34. TSV Ötlingen3 6:9 35. TSV Ohmden2 2:6 0

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Viertelfinale

Samstag, 6. August

14.30 1. Gruppe A 2. Gruppe B15.45 1. Gruppe B 2. Gruppe A17.00 1. Gruppe C 2. Gruppe D18.15 1. Gruppe D 2. Gruppe C

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Halbfinale

Sonntag, 7. August

11.00 Sieger VF 1 Sieger VF 312.15 Sieger VF 4 Sieger VF 2

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Spiel um Platz 3

Sonntag, 7. August

15.00 Verlierer HF Verlierer HF

O:28079905.JP_6X6 Finale

Sonntag, 7. August

16.30 Sieger HF Sieger HF