Teckbotenpokal 2017

Spielplan
Lageplan
Torjäger
Historie
Programm

Anzeige

SPIELTAGE
Sa.
So.
Mo.
Di.
Mi.
Do.
Fr.
Sa.
So.
Sonntag, 30. Juli
Finals Beginn Paarungen
1/2-Finale 1 11.00 Uhr TSV Weilheim 3 : 2 VfL Kirchheim
1/2-Finale 2 12.15 Uhr TSV Deizisau 5 : SF Dettingen
Platz 3 15.30 Uhr VfL Kirchheim 1 : 3 SF Dettingen
Finale 17.00 Uhr TSV Weilheim 5 : 6 n. E. TSV Deizisau
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spiel des Tages

Sa.
So.
Mo.
Di.
Mi.
Do.
Fr.
Sa.
So.

Spieltag 9: Finale
Anzeige
Anzeige
Gruppenphase

Gruppe A
1. TSV Weilheim TSV Weilheim I 3 13 : 0 9
2. TSV Owen TSV Owen 3 4 : 5 6
3. SF Dettingen SF Dettingen II 3 1 : 6 3
4. SV Nabern SV Nabern 3 0 : 1 0
22. Juli 15.30 Uhr SF Dettingen - TSV Owen 0 : 3
22. Juli 16.45 Uhr TSV Weilheim - SV Nabern 5 : 0
23. Juli 15.45 Uhr SV Nabern - SF Dettingen 0 : 1
23. Juli 17.00 Uhr TSV Owen - TSV Weilheim 0 : 5
26. Juli 17.30 Uhr SV Nabern - TSV Owen 0 : 1
26. Juli 19.30 Uhr TSV Weilheim - SF Dettingen 3 : 0
Gruppe B
1. TSV Deizisau TSV Deizisau 3 11 : 0 9
2. SV Hülben SV Hülben 3 6 : 3 4
3. TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim 3 2 : 3 4
4. TSV Oberlenningen TSV Oberlenn. 3 0 : 13 0
22. Juli 15.30 Uhr TSV Deizisau - SV Hülben 3 : 0
22. Juli 16.45 Uhr TSV Oberlenningen - TG Kirchheim 0 : 2
23. Juli 15.45 Uhr SV Hülben - TSV Oberlenningen 6 : 0
25. Juli 20.15 Uhr TG Kirchheim - TSV Deizisau 0 : 3
26. Juli 18.30 Uhr SV Hülben - TG Kirchheim 0 : 0
26. Juli 20.30 Uhr TSV Deizisau - TSV Oberlenningen 5 : 0
Gruppe C
1. TSV Köngen TSV Köngen II 3 6 : 2 7
2. TSV Jesingen TSV Jesingen 3 3 : 2 4
3. TV Neidlingen II 3 3 : 5 4
4. TSV Notzingen TSV Notzingen 3 1 : 4 1
22. Juli 18.00 Uhr TSV Jesingen - TSV Köngen 1 : 1
23. Juli 12.00 Uhr - TSV Notzingen 1 : 1
24. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Köngen - 4 : 1
24. Juli 19.00 Uhr TSV Notzingen - TSV Jesingen 0 : 2
27. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Köngen - TSV Notzingen 1 : 0
27. Juli 19.00 Uhr TSV Jesingen - 0 : 1
Gruppe D
1. TV Neidlingen TV Neidlingen 3 14 : 1 9
2. TSV Wendlingen TSV Wendlingen II 3 9 : 7 6
3. TSV Ötlingen TSV Ötlingen 3 5 : 13 3
4. TSV Wernau TSV Wernau 3 1 : 8 0
22. Juli 18.00 Uhr - TSV Wernau 4 : 0
23. Juli 12.00 Uhr TSV Wendlingen - TSV Ötlingen 6 : 3
24. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Wernau - TSV Wendlingen 0 : 2
24. Juli 19.00 Uhr TSV Ötlingen - 0 : 6
27. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Wernau - TSV Ötlingen 1 : 2
27. Juli 19.00 Uhr - TSV Wendlingen 4 : 1
Gruppe E
1. SF Dettingen SF Dettingen I 3 7 : 2 7
2. TV Unterlenningen TV Unterlenningen 3 5 : 2 5
3. TSV Weilheim TSV Weilheim II 3 4 : 6 2
4. TSV Schlierbach TSV Schlierbach 3 4 : 10 1
23. Juli 13.15 Uhr TV Unterlenningen - TSV Weilheim 1 : 1
23. Juli 14.30 Uhr TSV Schlierbach - SF Dettingen 1 : 4
25. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Weilheim - TSV Schlierbach 2 : 2
25. Juli 19.00 Uhr SF Dettingen - TV Unterlenningen 0 : 0
28. Juli 17.45 Uhr TSV Weilheim - SF Dettingen 1 : 3
28. Juli 19.00 Uhr TV Unterlenningen - TSV Schlierbach 4 : 1
Gruppe F
1. VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim 3 10 : 1 9
2. AC Catania Kirchheim AC Catania Kirchheim 3 8 : 6 6
3. TSV Notzingen TSV Notzingen II 3 4 : 10 3
4. SGOH SGOH 3 3 : 8 0
23. Juli 13.15 Uhr VfL Kirchheim - AC Catania Kirchheim 5 : 1
23. Juli 14.30 Uhr TSV Notzingen - SGOH 4 : 2
25. Juli 17.45 Uhr AC Catania Kirchheim - TSV Notzingen 5 : 0
25. Juli 19.00 Uhr SGOH - VfL Kirchheim 0 : 2
28. Juli 17.45 Uhr AC Catania Kirchheim - SGOH 2 : 1
28. Juli 19.00 Uhr VfL Kirchheim - TSV Notzingen 3 : 0

Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale 1
TSV Weilheim 2 : 0 TV Neidlingen
TSV Weilheim TV Neidlingen II
Samstag, 29. Juli, 11.00 Uhr
Achtelfinale 2
TSV Deizisau 10 : 0 TSV Notzingen
TSV Deizisau TSV Notzingen II
Samstag, 29. Juli, 11.00 Uhr
Achtelfinale 3
TSV Owen 1 : 0 TV Unterlenningen
TSV Owen TV Unterlenningen
Samstag, 29. Juli, 12.15 Uhr
Achtelfinale 4
SV Huelben 3 : 2 AC Catania
SV Hülben AC Catania
Samstag, 29. Juli, 12.15 Uhr
Achtelfinale 5
TSV Koengen 2 : 0 SF Dettingen
TSV Köngen II SF Dettingen II
Samstag, 29. Juli, 11.00 Uhr
Achtelfinale 6
TV Neidlingen 2 : 0 TG Kirchheim
TV Neidlingen TG Kirchheim
Samstag, 29. Juli, 11.00 Uhr
Achtelfinale 7
SF Dettingen 1 : 0 TSV Jesingen
SF Dettingen I TSV Jesingen
Samstag, 29. Juli, 14.45 Uhr
Achtelfinale 8
VfL Kirchheim 3 : 1 TSV Ötlingen
VfL Kirchheim TSV Ötlingen
Samstag, 29. Juli, 14.45 Uhr

Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale 1
11 : 1
TSV Weilheim SV Hülben
Samstag, 29. Juli, 16.00 Uhr
Viertelfinale 2
3 : 1
TSV Deizisau TSV Owen
Samstag, 29. Juli, 16.00 Uhr
Viertelfinale 3
1 : 3
TSV Köngen II VfL Kirchheim
Samstag, 29. Juli, 17.15 Uhr
Viertelfinale 4
4 : 5 n.E.
TV Neidlingen SF Dettingen
Samstag, 29. Juli, 17.15 Uhr

Anzeige
Halbfinale
Halbfinale 1
3 : 2
TSV Weilheim n.E. VfL Kirchheim
Sonntag, 30. Juli, 11.00 Uhr
Halbfinale 2
5 : 3
Sieger VF 2 n.E. SF Dettingen
Sonntag, 30. Juli, 12.15 Uhr

Finale und Spiel um Platz 3
Finale
5 : 6 n. E.
TSV Weilheim TSV Deizisau
Sonntag, 30. Juli, 17.00 Uhr
Spiel um Platz 3
1 : 3
VfL Kirchheim SF Dettingen
Sonntag, 30. Juli, 15.30 Uhr